Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Balmaceda Puerto

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Balmaceda Puerto. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Balmaceda Puerto with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,41510,200
BustAfghanistan 15,9459,908
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,14010,030
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,75510,412
FarahAfghanistan 15,8299,837
GardizAfghanistan 16,45010,222
GhazniAfghanistan 16,38210,180
HeratAfghanistan 15,9469,909
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,54410,281
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,59510,312
KabulAfghanistan 16,50610,257
KandaharAfghanistan 16,0559,977
KhostAfghanistan 16,48810,246
KunduzAfghanistan 16,60610,319
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,24410,094
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,47510,238
North SalangAfghanistan 16,53710,276
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,0639,982
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,35910,166
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,12910,023
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,7169,766
ShkoderAlbania 13,2898,258
TiranaAlbania 13,2548,236
VloreAlbania 13,1768,188
AdrarAlgeria 10,9086,779
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,8417,358
AlgiersAlgeria 11,8467,361
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,1457,547
BatnaAlgeria 11,9657,435
BecharAlgeria 11,0776,883
BejaiaAlgeria 11,9607,432
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,9686,815
BiskraAlgeria 11,8537,365
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3877,076
ChlefAlgeria 11,6877,262
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,0257,473
DjanetAlgeria 11,2767,007
DjelfaAlgeria 11,6847,261
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3287,039
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,8197,345
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,5377,169
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,6337,229
In AmenasAlgeria 11,5867,199
In SalahAlgeria 11,0336,856
MilianaAlgeria 11,7497,301
OranAlgeria 11,5217,159
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7316,668
SkikdaAlgeria 12,0907,513
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,8736,757
TebessaAlgeria 12,0567,491
TimimounAlgeria 11,0526,868
TindoufAlgeria 10,3856,453
TouggourtAlgeria 11,7397,295
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5485,933
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9329,900
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,1987,580
HuamboAngola 8,7945,464
LuandaAngola 8,9115,537
LuenaAngola 9,1935,713
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,3305,176
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 1,9951,240
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,1511,337
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,1501,336
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,4021,493
ByrdAntarctica 4,2212,623
DavisAntarctica 7,0394,374
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 1,9821,232
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,7033,544
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,6871,048
AzulArgentina 1,418881
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,117694
BarilocheArgentina 531330
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,6821,045
CeresArgentina 1,9731,226
ChamicalArgentina 1,7911,113
ChepesArgentina 1,6801,044
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 325202
ConcordiaArgentina 2,0071,247
CórdobaArgentina 1,7461,085
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,7391,080
CorrientesArgentina 2,3481,459
EsquelArgentina 334208
EzeizaArgentina 1,6591,031
FormosaArgentina 2,4961,551
General PicoArgentina 1,316818
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8181,130
JuninArgentina 1,557967
La PlataArgentina 1,6821,045
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7051,681
La RiojaArgentina 1,8871,172
LaboulayeArgentina 1,488924
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 490304
Las LomitasArgentina 2,5591,590
Malarg EArgentina 1,171728
MaquinchaoArgentina 571355
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,463909
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,6801,044
MendozaArgentina 1,469913
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,476917
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,1231,319
NeuquenArgentina 827514
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,475917
OranArgentina 2,6171,626
ParanaArgentina 1,8431,145
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2041,369
PehuajoArgentina 1,385861
PergaminoArgentina 1,6361,017
PigeArgentina 1,203747
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,7211,069
PosadasArgentina 2,4841,544
PresidenciaArgentina 2,3441,457
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,464910
Punta IndioArgentina 1,6841,047
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,8571,154
ReconquistaArgentina 2,1341,326
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,559968
Rio GallegosArgentina 658409
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5431,580
RosarioArgentina 1,7191,068
SaltaArgentina 2,4071,496
San AntonioArgentina 780485
San LuisArgentina 1,478918
San RafaelArgentina 1,290802
Santa RosaArgentina 1,209752
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,1201,317
SarmientoArgentina 202126
TrelewArgentina 592368
TucumanArgentina 2,1981,366
UshuaiaArgentina 1,017632
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,6521,026
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,9121,188
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,456905
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,9349,280
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8804,275
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5266,541
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9656,814
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8457,360
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9037,396
AmberleyAustralia 10,6926,644
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7576,685
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,6956,646
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7777,940
CairnsAustralia 12,0847,509
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0976,274
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1247,534
CedunaAustralia 10,9696,816
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1086,902
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9317,414
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6176,597
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4967,765
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,4136,471
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2186,971
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6557,864
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1458,169
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,4658,368
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4306,481
East SaleAustralia 9,9006,152
Esperance (po)Australia 11,0446,863
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0446,863
EssendonAustralia 10,0226,228
ForrestAustralia 11,2516,992
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8446,117
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6827,259
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8727,377
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6217,843
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,4155,850
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4155,851
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7567,305
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3847,074
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5545,937
LavertonAustralia 10,0146,223
LearmonthAustralia 12,4147,714
LongreachAustralia 11,4927,141
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4937,142
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,0026,215
Low HeadAustralia 9,6195,977
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4977,145
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,8754,894
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4667,747
MeekatharraAustralia 11,8857,385
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,0316,233
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,0126,221
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4796,512
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1636,316
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9717,439
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,7456,056
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2157,591
Nowra RanAustralia 10,0776,262
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5606,562
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4707,749
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4077,088
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3257,038
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5717,812
RichmondAustralia 10,1986,337
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2156,969
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,1476,306
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,1546,310
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2737,626
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2747,627
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8808,004
TibooburraAustralia 10,9746,819
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7997,332
WaggaAustralia 10,1836,328
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,4538,360
WilliamtownAustralia 10,2316,357
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9327,415
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8607,370
WoomeraAustralia 10,9776,821
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9078,021
GrazAustria 13,3558,299
InnsbruckAustria 13,1288,158
KlagenfurtAustria 13,2638,242
LinzAustria 13,3618,303
SalzburgAustria 13,2628,241
ViennaAustria 13,4928,384
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,2178,213
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,0879,375
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,1649,423
GancaAzerbaijan 15,0959,380
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,1979,444
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,1029,384
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,3998,326
LerwickUk 13,3988,325
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,2239,460
QubaAzerbaijan 15,2919,502
SakiAzerbaijan 15,1839,435
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,2329,465
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,2629,484
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3219,520
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,0879,375
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,1419,409
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,1519,415
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,1689,426
Horta, FaialAzores 10,3246,415
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,3766,448
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,3156,410
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9124,917
MuharraqBahrain 14,5309,029
ChittagongBangladesh 17,00210,565
DhakaBangladesh 17,06510,604
CharnocksBarbados 6,6724,146
BrestBelarus 14,1638,801
GomelBelarus 14,6189,084
GrodnoBelarus 14,2648,864
MinskBelarus 14,4909,004
MogilevBelarus 14,6389,096
VitebskBelarus 14,7059,138
BrusselsBelgium 12,9858,069
D’UccleBelgium 12,9858,069
OstendeBelgium 12,9428,042
Belize CityBelize 7,2514,506
BeninBenin 9,3045,781
BohiconBenin 9,3475,809
CotonouBenin 9,3045,781
KandiBenin 9,7386,051
NatitingouBenin 9,5575,939
ParakouBenin 9,5685,946
SaveBenin 9,4485,871
BermudaBermuda 8,7335,427
La PazBolivia 3,2852,041
Santa CruzBolivia 3,2252,004
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,3358,287
FrancistownBotswana 9,0085,597
MaunBotswana 8,8085,473
TshaneBotswana 8,3805,207
AimoresBrazil 4,0572,521
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8683,025
AltamiraBrazil 5,1133,177
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,5012,797
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,5412,200
ApodiBrazil 5,5383,441
AracajuBrazil 5,0853,160
AracuaiBrazil 4,2342,631
AragarcasBrazil 3,7962,359
AraxaBrazil 3,7022,301
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,3163,304
BageBrazil 2,2181,378
BambuiBrazil 3,7152,309
BarbacenaBrazil 3,7322,319
BarbalhaBrazil 5,2943,290
BarcelosBrazil 5,0693,150
BarraBrazil 4,7192,933
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,1653,209
BarreirasBrazil 4,5192,808
BelémBrazil 5,4383,379
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8412,387
BelterraBrazil 5,0803,157
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,8633,022
Bom JesusBrazil 2,6701,659
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,4962,794
BrasiliaBrazil 4,0132,493
BrevesBrazil 5,3353,315
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,9342,445
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,6882,292
CabroboBrazil 5,1773,217
CaceresBrazil 3,5672,217
CaetiteBrazil 4,4662,775
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,5003,418
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,2312,008
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,9851,855
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,4892,168
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2653,272
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5332,817
CaparaoBrazil 3,9152,433
CapinopolisBrazil 3,6462,266
CaratingaBrazil 3,9622,462
CaravelasBrazil 4,3282,689
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,3822,723
CarolinaBrazil 4,8783,031
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,0441,892
CataguasesBrazil 3,7862,353
CatalaoBrazil 3,7792,348
CatanduvaBrazil 3,4432,139
CaxiasBrazil 5,3213,306
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,5801,603
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6753,526
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,7362,321
ChapecoBrazil 2,6831,667
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,0132,494
CipoBrazil 4,9823,096
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,7042,923
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9542,457
CordeiroBrazil 3,7502,330
CorrentinaBrazil 4,4032,736
CorumbaBrazil 3,2552,023
CoximBrazil 3,4232,127
CrateusBrazil 5,4283,373
CuiabaBrazil 3,6752,284
CuritibaBrazil 3,0281,882
DiamantinaBrazil 4,0162,495
DiamantinoBrazil 3,7832,351
DouradosBrazil 3,0431,891
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,6002,237
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,3821,480
EspinosaBrazil 4,3682,714
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,0223,742
FloraniaBrazil 5,5493,448
FlorestaBrazil 5,2133,239
FlorianoBrazil 5,1493,200
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,8781,788
FormosaBrazil 4,0682,528
FortalezaBrazil 5,6753,527
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,7281,695
FrancaBrazil 3,5822,226
GaranhunsBrazil 5,3063,297
GoianiaBrazil 3,8602,398
GoiasBrazil 3,8912,418
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0612,523
GrajauBrazil 5,0793,156
GuairaBrazil 2,8871,794
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6033,482
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3992,734
IbiriteBrazil 3,8272,378
IguatuBrazil 5,3853,347
IlheusBrazil 4,6052,861
ImperatrizBrazil 5,0593,144
IndaialBrazil 2,8981,801
IpameriBrazil 3,8122,369
IraiBrazil 2,6431,642
IreceBrazil 4,7702,964
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7322,941
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9283,062
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8743,029
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,0972,546
ItaperunaBrazil 3,8542,395
ItapevaBrazil 3,1841,979
ItirucuBrazil 4,6842,911
ItuacuBrazil 4,5632,835
IvinhemaBrazil 3,0761,911
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,1981,987
JacobinaBrazil 4,8593,020
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,6233,494
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,5713,462
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9212,437
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,7122,307
LavrasBrazil 3,6592,274
LencoisBrazil 4,6762,906
LinharesBrazil 4,1282,565
LondrinaBrazil 3,1101,933
MacapaBrazil 5,4943,414
MacauBrazil 5,6553,514
MaceioBrazil 5,2823,282
MachadoBrazil 3,5662,216
ManausBrazil 4,8903,039
MarabaBrazil 5,0073,111
MaringaBrazil 3,0671,906
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1753,216
Monte AzulBrazil 4,3602,710
Monte SantoBrazil 4,9973,105
MonteiroBrazil 5,3673,335
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1432,575
Morada NovaBrazil 5,5603,455
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8142,991
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,7172,310
ObidosBrazil 5,1403,194
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,2423,258
ParacatuBrazil 3,9292,442
ParanaBrazil 4,3372,695
ParanaguaBrazil 3,0631,904
ParanaibaBrazil 3,4662,154
ParintinsBrazil 5,0283,124
ParnaibaBrazil 5,5763,465
Passo FundoBrazil 2,5911,610
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,8172,372
PaulistanaBrazil 5,1153,178
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,1573,205
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3612,710
PeixeBrazil 4,3532,705
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0303,126
PicosBrazil 5,2003,231
PiraiBrazil 3,6012,238
PirenopolisBrazil 3,9542,457
PompeuBrazil 3,8452,389
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,9741,848
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2663,272
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,8501,771
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,1972,608
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,5051,557
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,4852,787
PosseBrazil 4,2572,646
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,4983,417
RecifeBrazil 5,4803,405
RemansoBrazil 4,9173,056
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,0142,495
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,6222,251
Rio NegroBrazil 2,9351,824
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6552,271
SalvadorBrazil 4,8022,984
Santa MariaBrazil 2,3861,483
SantaremBrazil 5,1113,176
SantosBrazil 3,3372,074
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,4202,125
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,7612,958
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,4093,361
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,7341,699
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,4341,513
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,5802,225
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5093,423
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2042,612
São PauloBrazil 3,3582,086
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,4882,168
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,1002,548
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,9433,072
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9043,047
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,8652,402
SobralBrazil 5,5893,473
SoureBrazil 5,5113,424
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,6552,892
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,0791,292
SurubimBrazil 5,4523,388
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4212,747
TarauacaBrazil 4,1982,609
TauaBrazil 5,3603,331
TefeBrazil 4,7792,970
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,1772,596
TeresinaBrazil 5,3263,310
TiriosBrazil 5,5723,463
TorresBrazil 2,6551,650
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5393,442
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,3342,072
TriunfoBrazil 5,3093,299
TucuruiBrazil 5,1533,202
TuriacuBrazil 5,5413,443
UaupesBrazil 5,1403,194
UbatubaBrazil 3,4562,148
UberabaBrazil 3,6312,256
VassourasBrazil 3,6362,259
VicosaBrazil 3,8332,382
VitoriaBrazil 4,0302,504
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4822,785
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3323,314
BurgasBulgaria 13,8498,606
LomBulgaria 13,6468,480
PlevenBulgaria 13,7118,520
PlovdivBulgaria 13,6418,477
SadovoBulgaria 13,6538,484
SandanskiBulgaria 13,5028,391
SofiaBulgaria 13,5818,439
VarnaBulgaria 13,9238,652
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5185,914
BurundiBurundi 10,5896,580
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,18010,055
SiemreapCambodia 16,37210,174
BatouriCameroon 10,0606,252
DoualaCameroon 9,6686,008
GarouaCameroon 10,3756,447
MamfeCameroon 9,7726,072
MarouaCameroon 10,5306,543
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2306,357
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8786,138
YaoundeCameroon 9,7916,084
YokoCameroon 9,9946,210
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6387,232
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6347,230
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7278,530
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,2898,879
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,8256,727
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7036,651
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4806,512
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6357,230
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,4397,730
Banff, AbCanada 11,5877,200
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3256,416
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0236,850
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4097,089
Bissett, MbCanada 11,0236,850
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,2196,350
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3807,693
Brandon, MbCanada 10,9986,834
Broadview, SkCanada 11,1116,904
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,6337,850
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0427,483
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7946,086
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2677,623
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1188,152
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5277,163
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,0828,129
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,5477,797
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,7267,908
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,8997,394
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5948,448
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0517,489
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,2637,620
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1646,938
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6456,615
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4546,496
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2816,389
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2876,392
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8837,384
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3496,431
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,2637,620
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,1136,906
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0836,887
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8167,343
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4498,357
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9468,045
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7347,292
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5476,554
Comox, BcCanada 11,8067,336
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,8267,970
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2867,635
Coronation, AbCanada 11,5377,169
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7786,697
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1256,913
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1787,567
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7737,937
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6686,629
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,7397,916
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5416,550
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8386,735
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4106,469
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,7277,287
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7577,306
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,7507,301
Edson, AbCanada 11,8477,362
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0667,498
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1907,575
Estevan, SkCanada 11,0026,837
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3017,644
Eureka, NtCanada 14,0288,717
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,5507,177
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,1877,573
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9827,446
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5437,795
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4367,106
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7637,931
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,3337,664
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2437,608
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,2927,638
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2266,355
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2196,350
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,1977,579
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6776,635
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5737,191
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6757,255
Golden, BcCanada 11,6477,237
Goose, NfCanada 11,0866,889
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2626,377
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0817,507
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1296,294
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4186,474
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,2568,237
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1026,277
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1286,294
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9396,176
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0866,889
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8426,116
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5177,778
Hope, BcCanada 11,6357,230
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7438,540
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6217,222
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,6868,504
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,1977,579
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0258,715
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6567,243
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7187,282
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6516,619
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6516,619
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8646,751
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0346,235
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,9828,688
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1558,175
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,5707,190
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1876,331
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6727,253
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5166,535
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1788,189
Langara, BcCanada 12,5487,797
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,0226,849
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,3477,051
London, OnCanada 9,9346,173
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7707,935
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,7507,302
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7187,282
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,7537,925
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2636,377
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,2136,968
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4098,332
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1927,577
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,3117,029
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2556,372
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,5156,534
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1686,318
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1636,315
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1876,952
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8426,738
Morden, MbCanada 10,8786,760
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1336,297
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4327,104
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7167,280
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7286,666
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,0216,849
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2418,228
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,5117,153
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2896,393
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1526,309
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1516,308
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1317,539
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,8027,956
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5707,190
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2306,357
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0456,242
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9706,817
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7717,314
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4676,504
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9967,454
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9586,809
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,4857,137
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0977,517
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4407,730
Princeton, BcCanada 11,2016,960
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,5258,404
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3086,406
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0127,465
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6267,225
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,9906,830
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,1736,943
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1736,943
Resolute, NtCanada 13,5258,404
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6587,245
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5006,525
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0576,249
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2446,987
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1606,314
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,4107,712
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,7777,940
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3976,461
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4077,088
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3506,432
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,2086,965
Scott, SkCanada 11,4877,138
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,7026,650
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1016,277
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1586,312
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8478,605
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8386,735
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8546,745
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,9577,430
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3547,677
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5796,574
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2986,399
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2436,987
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2476,989
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3026,402
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,9588,052
Terrace, BcCanada 12,3787,692
Teslin, YtCanada 13,0218,091
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4497,115
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,3327,664
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5727,191
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6226,601
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5486,555
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7857,323
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9866,205
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9936,210
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0276,231
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,2246,975
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3456,429
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,1987,580
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4666,504
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6877,263
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6997,270
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,6457,236
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6477,238
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6357,230
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0006,836
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9756,198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8727,999
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1558,175
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1236,291
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,9376,796
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2987,020
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9946,211
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6347,851
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,2016,961
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,9786,200
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,9786,200
SalCape Verde 8,5135,290
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3756,447
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1716,942
AbecheChad 11,3037,024
FayaChad 11,4997,145
MoundouChad 10,5196,536
N’DjamenaChad 10,7246,664
AntofagastaChile 2,5001,554
AricaChile 3,0671,906
ChillanChile 1,037645
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,022635
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,0621,282
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11572
Curico-General FreireChile 1,218757
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8241,755
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,9062,427
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,192741
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7791,106
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 601373
ParronChile 1,298806
Puerto AysenChile 9760
Puerto MonttChile 511317
Punta ArenasChile 791491
QuinteroChile 1,431889
SantiagoChile 1,383859
SewellChile 1,321821
Temuco-MaquehueChile 798496
ValdiviaChile 691430
Valdivia-PichoyChile 697433
VallenarChile 1,8871,173
ValparaisoChile 1,437893
AltaiChina 18,46811,476
BeijingChina 19,08711,861
ChangchunChina 18,65711,594
ChangduChina 18,11311,256
ChangshaChina 18,01111,192
ChengduChina 18,28311,361
ChongqingChina 18,18411,300
DuianChina 18,64911,588
ErlianChina 19,63012,198
GanzhouChina 17,70811,004
GuangzhouChina 17,44910,843
HaikouChina 17,12810,644
HailarChina 19,08511,859
HamiChina 18,79211,678
HetanChina 17,47610,860
JiuquanChina 18,96411,784
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,30510,754
KashiChina 17,29810,749
KunmingChina 17,63810,960
LanzhouChina 18,86411,722
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,67210,981
NanchangChina 17,97811,172
NanjingChina 18,22511,325
NanningChina 17,42710,829
PingbianChina 18,33511,394
QingdaoChina 18,52911,514
QiqiharChina 18,81411,692
RuoqiangChina 18,20211,311
ShanghaiChina 18,02711,202
ShantouChina 17,40110,813
ShenyangChina 18,71211,628
TaiyuanChina 19,02711,824
TaoyuanChina 17,42510,828
TengchongChina 17,54210,901
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,37211,416
Xi’AnChina 18,72311,635
XichangChina 17,94311,150
YanjiChina 18,30311,374
YichangChina 18,30411,374
YinchuanChina 19,16911,912
YiningChina 17,89111,118
ZhengzhouChina 18,69111,615
ZhijiangChina 17,95911,160
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2293,249
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2913,288
AraucaColombia 5,8923,661
BarranquillaColombia 6,3233,929
Benito SalasColombia 5,4473,385
BogotáColombia 5,6333,501
Camilo DazaColombia 5,9883,721
El CaranoColombia 5,7623,580
Las GaviotasColombia 5,6123,487
MatecanaColombia 5,6553,514
PeralesColombia 5,6093,485
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8063,608
Rafael NunezColombia 6,2793,902
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,5824,090
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3483,945
VanguardiaColombia 5,5723,462
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6452,887
YariguiesColombia 5,8893,660
MoroniComoros 10,9126,781
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,3393,939
LimonCosta Rica 6,3163,925
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,3513,946
San JoseCosta Rica 6,3323,935
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,1878,194
DubrovnikCroatia 13,2328,223
SibenikCroatia 13,1648,180
SplitCroatia 13,1838,192
ZagrebCroatia 13,3098,271
CamagueyCuba 7,5114,668
CasablancaCuba 7,7564,820
HavanaCuba 7,7374,808
WillemstadCuraçao 6,4684,019
FamagustaCyprus 13,8448,603
LarnacaCyprus 13,8058,579
LimassolCyprus 13,7508,544
NicosiaCyprus 13,7998,575
BrnoCzech Republic 13,5708,433
ChebCzech Republic 13,3798,314
MosnovCzech Republic 13,6908,507
PragueCzech Republic 13,4888,382
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8566,746
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1876,330
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4365,863
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7756,074
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8556,124
CopenhagenDenmark 13,7478,542
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,8658,616
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,5188,400
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,5448,416
MarstalDenmark 13,5898,444
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,6748,497
OdenseDenmark 13,6208,464
RandersDenmark 13,6688,493
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,8418,601
StudsgårdDenmark 13,5878,443
TønderDenmark 13,5098,395
TylstrupDenmark 13,7098,519
TystofteDenmark 13,6578,487
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,7638,553
VestervigDenmark 13,6028,452
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8417,980
Melville HallDominica 6,9124,295
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,2934,532
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,2444,501
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1634,451
BaniDominican Republic 7,1384,436
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,1294,430
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,1934,470
CabreraDominican Republic 7,2914,531
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,2084,479
CotuiDominican Republic 7,2314,493
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2854,527
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1484,442
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,1874,466
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,1954,471
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,2884,529
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,1944,471
HigueyDominican Republic 7,1804,462
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1884,467
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3024,538
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,2324,494
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1444,439
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,1564,447
La VegaDominican Republic 7,2414,500
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,1584,448
LuperonDominican Republic 7,3164,546
MichesDominican Republic 7,2214,487
MocaDominican Republic 7,2614,512
MoncionDominican Republic 7,2654,515
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,3164,546
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,1984,473
NaguaDominican Republic 7,2624,512
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1594,449
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1104,418
PimentelDominican Republic 7,2394,498
PoloDominican Republic 7,1164,422
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,3024,538
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,1964,472
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,2904,530
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2534,507
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1554,446
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,2274,491
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,2604,512
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2444,502
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,1614,450
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,2524,506
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1674,454
San JuanDominican Republic 7,1964,472
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,1614,450
SanchezDominican Republic 7,2434,501
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,2694,517
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,2724,519
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,1574,448
TamayoDominican Republic 7,1514,444
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1834,464
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,2394,499
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2994,536
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1944,471
YasicaDominican Republic 7,2884,529
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,9112,430
CanarEcuador 4,8733,028
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9303,064
IzobambaEcuador 5,1093,175
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1633,209
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7132,929
MilagroEcuador 4,9313,064
OtavaloEcuador 5,1723,214
PichilingueEcuador 5,0403,132
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0633,146
PuyoEcuador 4,9753,092
QuitoEcuador 5,1303,188
RumipambaEcuador 5,0373,130
San GabrielEcuador 5,2073,236
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,2858,255
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,3828,316
AswanEgypt 12,9898,072
AsyutEgypt 13,0738,124
BahariyaEgypt 13,0068,082
Beni SuefEgypt 13,2248,218
CairoEgypt 13,3208,277
DabaaEgypt 13,1638,179
DakhlaEgypt 12,8087,959
El ArishEgypt 13,5698,432
El TorEgypt 13,3568,300
FarafraEgypt 12,8467,983
HelwanEgypt 13,2988,264
HurguadaEgypt 13,2868,256
IsmailiaEgypt 13,4168,337
KhargaEgypt 12,9248,031
KosseirEgypt 13,2568,237
LuxorEgypt 13,1048,143
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,0938,136
MinyaEgypt 13,1278,157
Port-SaidEgypt 13,4638,366
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,5388,413
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,3978,325
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,3828,316
SalloumEgypt 12,9578,052
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,8137,962
SohagEgypt 13,0918,135
St. KatrineEgypt 13,4218,340
TahrirEgypt 13,3048,267
TantaEgypt 13,3368,287
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,8614,263
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,8554,260
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,8894,281
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,8594,263
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5745,949
AsmaraEritrea 12,8087,959
AssabEritrea 12,9288,033
MassawaEritrea 12,8758,001
TallinEstonia 14,5759,057
TartuEstonia 14,6249,087
VilsandiEstonia 14,3838,937
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3047,646
GonderEthiopia 12,4807,755
NegeleEthiopia 12,0697,500
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,197744
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,3148,274
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,2868,256
Laucala BayFiji 10,0136,222
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1156,286
NandiFiji 10,1156,286
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,6065,970
HelsinkiFinland 14,6109,079
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,6349,094
JoensuuFinland 14,9559,293
JokioinenFinland 14,5819,061
JyvskylFinland 14,7549,168
KajaaniFinland 14,9159,268
KuopioFinland 14,8689,239
KuusamoFinland 15,0339,342
LappeenrantaFinland 14,8279,214
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,3708,929
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,5769,057
OuluFinland 14,8329,216
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,9639,298
TampereFinland 14,6239,087
TurkuFinland 14,5079,015
VaasaFinland 14,5949,069
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,5907,823
BiarritzFrance 12,1017,520
BordeauxFrance 12,2577,617
BrestFrance 12,3497,674
CaenFrance 12,6117,836
ChateaurouxFrance 12,5477,797
DijonFrance 12,7677,933
GourdonFrance 12,3677,685
GrenobleFrance 12,6477,859
Le MansFrance 12,5497,798
LilleFrance 12,9028,018
LyonFrance 12,6437,857
MarseilleFrance 12,4877,760
MontpellierFrance 12,4257,721
NancyFrance 12,9348,037
NantesFrance 12,3917,700
NiceFrance 12,6227,843
ParisFrance 12,7317,911
PerpignanFrance 12,2967,641
StrasbourgFrance 13,0038,080
ToulonFrance 12,5037,770
ToulouseFrance 12,2787,630
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9583,702
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7793,591
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9573,702
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8763,651
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9773,714
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4804,648
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9424,935
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9434,936
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9854,340
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1443,818
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5754,708
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2484,504
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2146,347
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,8025,469
BitamGabon 9,6485,995
CocobeachGabon 9,4165,851
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5115,910
LambarnGabon 9,3275,796
LastourvilleGabon 9,5095,909
LibrevilleGabon 9,3575,815
MakokouGabon 9,6325,986
MayumbaGabon 9,1435,681
MitzicGabon 9,5475,933
MkamboGabon 9,7516,059
MoandaGabon 9,5015,904
MouilaGabon 9,2955,776
Port-GentilGabon 9,2145,726
TchibanGabon 9,2165,727
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3023,295
BanjulGambia 8,5955,341
SukhumiGeorgia 14,8409,222
TbilisiGeorgia 15,0449,348
BerlinGermany 13,5868,443
BrockenGermany 13,3948,323
CologneGermany 13,1388,164
DresdenGermany 13,5278,406
ErfurtGermany 13,3598,301
EssenGermany 13,1698,183
FichtelbergGermany 13,4358,348
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,1718,184
GeisenheimGermany 13,1238,155
GorlitzGermany 13,5968,449
HamburgGermany 13,4838,378
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,4828,378
HannoverGermany 13,3888,319
HelgolandGermany 13,4088,332
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,1458,168
KarlsruheGermany 13,0798,127
KasselGermany 13,2968,262
KonstanzGermany 13,0308,097
LeipzigGermany 13,4678,368
LindenbergGermany 13,6158,461
MagdeburgGermany 13,4688,369
MunichGermany 13,2298,221
MünsterGermany 13,2438,229
NeustrelitzGermany 13,6308,470
NurembergGermany 13,2678,244
NurnbergGermany 13,2648,243
PotsdamGermany 13,5688,431
RostockGermany 13,6298,469
SchleswigGermany 13,5188,400
StuttgartGermany 13,1078,145
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,0358,100
ZugspitzeGermany 13,1178,151
AccraGhana 9,0535,626
KumasiGhana 9,0405,618
TamaleGhana 9,3185,790
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2797,009
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,6388,475
AthensGreece 13,2988,263
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,2828,254
ChiosGreece 13,4948,385
CorfuGreece 13,1478,170
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,3288,282
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,2228,216
IoanninaGreece 13,2148,211
KalamataGreece 13,1178,151
KerkiraGreece 13,1478,170
Kythira IslandGreece 13,1338,161
LamiaGreece 13,2708,246
LarissaGreece 13,3188,276
LemnosGreece 13,5178,400
LimnosGreece 13,5318,408
MethoniGreece 13,0798,127
MilosGreece 13,2648,242
MitiliniGreece 13,5718,433
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,5708,432
NaxosGreece 13,3568,299
PatrasGreece 13,1788,189
RhodesGreece 13,5028,390
SamosGreece 13,5048,392
Skiros IslandGreece 13,4178,337
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,1568,175
ThessalonikiGreece 13,4148,336
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,1758,187
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,0858,131
AasiaatGreenland 12,8417,979
AmmassalikGreenland 12,7427,918
AputiteqGreenland 13,0648,118
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,1358,784
FrederikshbGreenland 12,1627,557
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,6417,855
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,9148,025
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,5438,416
JakobshavnGreenland 12,9138,025
JulianehbGreenland 12,0817,507
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,6807,879
Kap TobinGreenland 13,5368,411
NanortalikGreenland 12,0347,478
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1397,543
NordGreenland 14,5359,032
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,3647,683
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,6178,462
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0647,497
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,6827,881
UpernavikGreenland 13,2548,236
UummannaqGreenland 13,0588,115
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9894,343
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9884,342
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,9914,344
BokeGuinea 8,4835,271
ConakryGuinea 8,4415,245
FaranahGuinea 8,6755,391
KankanGuinea 8,8055,471
KindiaGuinea 8,5345,303
KissidougouGuinea 8,6675,386
LabeGuinea 8,6835,396
MacentaGuinea 8,6315,363
MamouGuinea 8,6145,353
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6495,374
SiguiriGuinea 8,9055,534
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5165,292
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0143,737
TimehriGuyana 5,9793,715
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,1504,443
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0746,882
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4147,093
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2697,002
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5697,189
Midway IslandHawaii 13,3828,316
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2747,006
CatacamasHonduras 6,9124,295
CholutecaHonduras 6,7664,205
La CeibaHonduras 7,0234,364
La MesaHonduras 7,0164,360
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,9054,291
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,9644,328
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,8474,255
TelaHonduras 7,0354,371
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,33810,774
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,33710,773
BudapestHungary 13,6068,455
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,6138,459
DebrecenHungary 13,7678,555
KeszthelyHungary 13,4498,357
MiskolcHungary 13,7508,544
PecsHungary 13,4628,366
SzegedHungary 13,5968,449
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,4468,355
AkureyriIceland 13,2318,222
DalatangiIceland 13,3338,285
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,2038,204
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,0688,121
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,3588,301
ReykhólarIceland 13,0938,136
ReykjavíkIceland 12,9848,068
StykkisholmurIceland 13,0468,107
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,9678,058
AgraIndia 16,63510,337
AhmedabadIndia 15,9319,899
AkolaIndia 16,0259,958
AllahabadIndia 16,73710,401
AmritsarIndia 16,74410,405
BangaloreIndia 15,3539,541
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,4409,595
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,50210,255
BikanerIndia 16,36610,170
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,5029,633
CherrapunjiIndia 17,28410,741
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,28410,741
DaltonganjIndia 16,75710,413
DarbhangaIndia 17,05610,599
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,64910,967
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,65510,971
DumkaIndia 16,95910,538
DwarkaIndia 15,6249,709
GoaIndia 15,3579,543
GuwahatiIndia 17,36010,787
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,8229,832
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,11710,015
JagdalpurIndia 16,18210,056
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,85210,472
KotaIndia 16,32310,143
KozhikodeIndia 15,0879,375
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,11410,635
LudhianaIndia 16,76810,420
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1839,435
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,92810,519
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5939,690
MusulipatnamIndia 15,8619,856
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,18710,059
New DelhiIndia 16,68910,371
PambanIndia 15,0919,378
PuneIndia 15,6299,712
SagarIndia 16,40810,196
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,90510,505
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8919,253
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8919,253
VeravalIndia 15,5959,691
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,12410,020
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1608,799
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7019,136
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2208,837
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5968,449
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8209,209
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2328,844
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2159,455
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1788,189
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7489,165
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9079,263
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7658,554
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9248,652
AbadanIran 14,6239,087
ArakIran 14,9779,307
BabolsarIran 15,3549,541
Bandar AbbasIran 15,0379,344
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1529,416
Bandar LengehIran 14,8699,240
BirjandIran 15,6309,713
BushehrIran 14,7289,152
ChahbaharIran 15,2239,460
DezfulIran 14,7589,171
EsfahanIran 15,0299,339
IranshahrIran 15,3689,550
KermanIran 15,2909,501
KermanshahIran 14,7929,192
Khoram AbadIran 14,8239,211
MashhadIran 15,8669,859
OroomiehIran 14,8309,215
RamsarIran 15,2129,453
RashtIran 15,1569,418
SemnanIran 15,3479,537
ShahroudIran 15,5139,640
ShirazIran 14,9049,262
TabrizIran 14,9479,288
TeheranIran 15,1929,440
YazdIran 15,1899,439
ZahedanIran 15,5399,656
ZanjanIran 15,0349,342
BaghdadIraq 14,5009,010
BasraIraq 14,6009,073
BelmulletIreland 12,5597,804
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,5597,804
ClaremorrisIreland 12,5627,806
ClonesIreland 12,6807,880
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,6247,844
CorkIreland 12,4347,727
Cork (Ap)Ireland 12,4307,724
DublinIreland 12,6627,868
KilkennyIreland 12,5467,796
Malin HeadIreland 12,7687,934
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,5687,810
ShannonIreland 12,4817,756
ValentiaIreland 12,3587,679
EilatIsrael 13,5488,419
HaifaIsrael 13,7738,559
JerusalemIsrael 13,7268,530
Tel AvivIsrael 13,7118,520
AlbengaItaly 12,7067,896
AlgheroItaly 12,4637,744
AmendolaItaly 13,0018,079
AnconaItaly 13,0068,082
ArezzoItaly 12,8918,010
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,0428,104
BergamoItaly 12,9188,027
BolognaItaly 12,9338,037
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,0708,122
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,8768,001
BrindisiItaly 13,0878,133
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,4077,710
CameriItaly 12,8467,983
CampobassoItaly 12,9348,038
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,5007,768
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,4267,722
Cape FrascaItaly 12,4077,710
Cape MeleItaly 12,7027,893
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,8667,995
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,6697,873
CerviaItaly 12,9738,061
CiampinoItaly 12,8197,966
Cimone MountainItaly 12,8737,999
Cisa PassItaly 12,8467,982
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,7887,947
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,1258,156
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,6177,840
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,9138,024
DecimomannuItaly 12,4097,711
DobbiacoItaly 13,1438,167
FalconaraItaly 12,9968,076
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,8768,001
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,9858,069
FonniItaly 12,4847,758
FrontoneItaly 12,9508,047
FrosinoneItaly 12,8537,987
GelaItaly 12,5847,820
GenoaItaly 12,7767,939
GhediItaly 12,9358,038
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,0278,095
GrazzaniseItaly 12,8627,992
GrossetoItaly 12,7917,948
GrottaglieItaly 13,0418,104
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,5757,814
GuidoniaItaly 12,8427,980
IstranaItaly 13,0638,118
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,3607,681
LatinaItaly 12,8217,967
LatronicoItaly 12,9198,028
LecceItaly 13,0708,122
M. CalamitaItaly 12,7487,922
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,0008,079
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,7547,926
MilanItaly 12,8778,002
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,8577,989
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,7727,936
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,8637,993
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,5607,805
PadovaItaly 13,0318,098
Paganella MountainItaly 13,0328,098
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,6007,830
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,5907,824
PantelleriaItaly 12,4157,715
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,8938,012
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,4647,745
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,9068,020
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,9668,057
PiacenzaItaly 12,8657,994
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,8177,965
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,9888,071
Ponza IslandItaly 12,7797,941
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,9458,044
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,8007,954
PrizziItaly 12,5797,816
RadicofaniItaly 12,8467,982
Resia PassItaly 13,0458,106
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,9788,065
RivoltoItaly 13,1418,166
Rolle PassItaly 13,0878,132
RomeItaly 12,8247,969
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,7977,952
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,1568,175
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,6667,871
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,0288,096
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,0558,112
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,8217,967
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,4867,759
Scuro MountainItaly 12,8918,011
SigonellaItaly 12,6557,864
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,0278,095
TarvisioItaly 13,2098,208
TermoliItaly 12,9878,070
TorinoItaly 12,7557,926
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,7627,931
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,5317,787
TrevicoItaly 12,9358,038
TrevisoItaly 13,0668,119
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,1638,180
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,7537,925
UdineItaly 13,1588,177
Ustica IslandItaly 12,6347,851
VeniceItaly 13,0668,119
VeronaItaly 12,9688,058
VicenzaItaly 13,0208,091
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,8157,963
ViterboItaly 12,8317,973
VolterraItaly 12,8257,970
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,7485,436